Fredric March Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ernest Frederick Mcintyre Bickel

Birth Place: Racine, WI

Birthday: August 31, 1897, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1973
Actor
1967
Actor
1964
Actor
1960
Actor
1954
Actor
1942
Actor
1941
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1938
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Actor
1936
Actor
1936
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1935
Actor
1934
Actor
1933
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1931
Actor
1930
Actor
1930
Actor
1929
Actor
1929

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop