Freddie Highmore Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfred Thomas Highmore

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: June 9, 1992, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop