Fred Rogers Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Fred McFeely Rogers

Birth Place: Latrobe, PA

Birthday: March 20, 1928, Pisces

Profession: TV host, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop