Fred MacMurray Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Frederick Martin MacMurray

Birth Place: Kankakee, IL

Birthday: August 30, 1908, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:3.6 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

We are family: the cast of <EM>Family Affair</EM>
Who played Buffy on Family ...

Question: Who played Buffy on Family Affair?Answer: Anissa Jones played Buffy alongside Jo…

Tommy's trying to get some z's…

Tommy's trying to get some z's in the firehouse while Lou snores and the pipes clank. Me,…

Shop