Fred Gwynne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Frederick Hubbard Gwynne

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 10, 1926, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1954

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop