Franklyn Seales Celebrity Watchlist

Franklyn Seales

Birth Name: Franklyn Vincent Ellison Seales

Birth Place: Calliaqua, St. Vincent

Died: May 14, 1990

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Southern Comfort - Official Trailer
02:05 — Nine National Guardsmen enter the Louisiana swamp for routine training, but an error in judgment by one of the team incites an all-out war with some a (more…)
Southern Comfort
02:14 — Nine National Guardsmen enter the Louisiana swamp for routine training, but an error in judgment by one of the team incites an all-out war with some a (more…)
Silver Spoons Season 1
A recently united father and son discover the joys and responsibilities of life as they learn and grow together. When an uncommonly bright, attractiv (more…)
(Movie Clip) Youngblood
Speedy introduction of ex-con's Jimmy (Franklyn Seales) and Powell (James Woods) through mutual friend Billy (Lee Weaver) in 1963 Los Angeles, in dire (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Franklyn Vincent Ellison Seales
  • Birth Place: Calliaqua, St. Vincent
  • Died: May 14, 1990
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chandler Riggs, <em>The Walking Dead</em>
The Walking Dead: Is Carl Going to Die?

Carl might be on his way to the Big Pudding Can in the Sky