Franklin CoverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Franklin Edward Cover

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: November 20, 1928, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop