Frankie R. Faison Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Frankie Russel Faison

Birth Place: Newport News, VA

Birthday: June 10, 1949, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2009
Narrator
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1990
Actor
Actor
Actor
Actor
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop