Frankie Muniz Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: December 5, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating: