Frankie Muniz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: December 5, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 6:45am
Stuck on You ENCRe

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)

Tue Mar 3 2:20pm
Stuck on You ENCRe

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)

Tue Mar 3 7:00pm
Criminal MindsTrue Night(Season 3, Episode 10) ION

A famous comic-book artist (Frankie Muniz) is instrumental in the hunt for a serial killer. Bobby Kim: Parry Shen. Vickie: Ellen Hollman. Det. Brady: John Walcutt. Gus: Edward Flores.

Tue Mar 10 10:00am
Criminal MindsTrue Night(Season 3, Episode 10) A&E

A famous comic-book artist (Frankie Muniz) is instrumental in the hunt for a serial killer. Bobby Kim: Parry Shen. Vickie: Ellen Hollman. Det. Brady: John Walcutt. Gus: Edward Flores.

Fri Mar 13 12:30pm
Stuck on You ENCRe

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)