Frankie MunizCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: December 5, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Voice
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Appearing
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Host
2002
Actor
2001
Voice
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998