Frankie Muniz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Place: Ridgewood, NJ

Birthday: December 5, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Frankie Muniz
Frankie Muniz "Disgusted" By Sterling, Wants to Buy Clippers

Longtime Los Angeles Clippers fan Frankie Muniz is standing by his team in the wake of own…

Frankie Muniz
Frankie Muniz Recovering from Second Mini-Stroke

Frankie Muniz suffered his second mini-stroke within a year on Monday. "Almost a year to t…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 6:45am
Stuck on You ENC

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)

Tue Mar 3 2:20pm
Stuck on You ENC

The bond between conjoined twins is tested when one of them wants to pursue an acting career. Charming cast, one-joke premise. Matt Damon, Greg Kinnear. Cher, Meryl Streep and Jay Leno are among the stars who have cameos. Bobby and Peter Farrelly co-direct (more…)

Tue Mar 3 7:00pm
Criminal MindsTrue Night(Season 3, Episode 10) ION

A famous comic-book artist (Frankie Muniz) is instrumental in the hunt for a serial killer. Bobby Kim: Parry Shen. Vickie: Ellen Hollman. Det. Brady: John Walcutt. Gus: Edward Flores.