Frank SinatraCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francis Albert Sinatra

Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ

Birthday: December 12, 1915, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop