Frank Sinatra Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francis Albert Sinatra

Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ

Birthday: December 12, 1915, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ronan Farrow
Ronan Farrow to Host New MSNBC Show

Oct 16, 2013 6:14 PM EDT

James Farentino
James Farentino Dies at 73

Jan 25, 2012 10:30 AM EST

John Tesh
John Tesh: Yes, I Dated Oprah

Apr 13, 2010 12:30 PM EDT

Dean Martin, <EM>The Dean Martin Show</EM>
Mr. Televisionary, I'm ...

Feb 2, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Las Vegas did the time warp and…

Nov 8, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Hi. I really hope you can ...

Aug 11, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Alex Boyd: The New Elvis?

Aug 31, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop