Frank Sinatra Celebrity Watchlist

Frank Sinatra

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Francis Albert Sinatra

Birth Place: Hoboken, NJ

Birthday: December 12, 1915, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating: