Frank Oz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Frank Oznowicz

Birth Place: Hereford, Herefordshire, England

Birthday: May 25, 1944, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director, Puppeteer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop