Frank Ocean Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christopher Breaux

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: October 28, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating:2.64 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beyonce

Beyonce Releases Surprise New Album and Videos

Beyonce surprised her fans Thursday night by releasing a new album exclusively on iTunes. The self-titled "visual album"… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Miley  Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Loves "Hood Music" But Doesn't Want to Be "The White Nicki Minaj"

Miley Cyrus' new single "We Can't Stop" marks a change in musical direction, but the singer tells Bi…

Jennifer Lawrence
Who Made Time's List of the 100 Most Influential People?

Jimmy Kimmel, Jimmy Fallon, Jennifer Lawrence and power couple Beyonce and Jay-Z are among the 100 M…

Mumford & Sons
Mumford & Sons, The Black Keys, Frank Ocean Top Grammys

Mumford & Sons, The Black Keys, Frank Ocean, fun. and Kelly Clarkson were among the winners at Sunda…

LL Cool J
What Time Do the Grammys Start?

It's time for the Grammy Awards! Your favorite singers and stars will gather under one roof on Sunda…

Chris Brown, Frank Ocean
Chris Brown, Frank Ocean Involved in Studio Brawl

Singers Chris Brown and Frank Ocean got into a brawl Sunday night outside a Los Angeles recording st…

Eric Stonestreet and Jesse Tyler
Modern Family, Glee Snag GLAAD Media Awards Nominations

The New Normal and Go On joined old favorites like Modern Family and Glee in receiving nominations f…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Breaux
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
  • Birthday: October 28, 1987, Scorpio
  • Profession: Singer-songwriter
  • User Rating:2.64 out of 5 (22 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »