Frank Langella Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Frank A. Langella, Jr.

Birth Place: Bayonne, NJ

Birthday: January 1, 1940, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop