François Arnaud Celebrity Watchlist

François Arnaud

Birth Name: François Landriault-Barbeau

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: July 5, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(250 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jaimie Alexander, <em>Blindspot</em>

Blindspot Finale: [Spoiler] Is "Definitely Dead"

[Warning: This article contains spoilers about the Season 1 finale of Blindspot. Read at your own risk!] Blindspot's Season 1 finale cleared up a few mysteries, but still left fans with plenty to ponder until the show returns in the fall, starting w… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Blindspot: Rules In Defiance Trailer
01:09 — An anonymous tip leads the team to investigate an urgent death row case, ultimately sending Zapata (Audrey Esparza) undercover. After nearly getting c (more…)
Blindspot: Why Await Life's End Trailer
00:24 — Weller (Sullivan Stapleton) searches for the truth within a heartbreaking and confounding assertion. Jane (Jaimie Alexander) reaches out to a former s (more…)
Blindspot: If Love A Rebel, Death Will Render Trailer
00:56 — After an abandoned baby is found with a tattoo identical to one of Jane's (Jaimie Alexander), the team races to piece together the child's identity an (more…)
Blindspot: In The Comet Of Us Trailer
00:59 — When a school shooting breaks out during the investigation of a tattoo, the team splits up to take down the shooter. Mayfair (Marianne Jean-Baptiste) (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: François Landriault-Barbeau
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: July 5, 1985, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet