Franco Zeffirelli Celebrity Watchlist

Franco Zeffirelli

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gianfranco Corsi

Birth Place: Florence, Italy

Birthday: February 12, 1923, Aquarius

Profession: Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Milo O’Shea
Irish Actor Milo O'Shea Dies at 87

Irish actor Milo O'Shea, who played an evil scientist in Barbarella and a Supreme Court Chief Justic…