Francia Raisa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francia Raisa Almendárez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 26, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Francia Raisa Photos

  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 4 - "Pomp" - Francia Raisa and Daren Kagasoff
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 4 - "Flip Flop" - Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 4 - "Dancing With the Stars" - Francia Raisa and Ken Baumann
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 4 - "Cute" - Megan Park, Ken Baumann and Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 4 - "When One Door Closes" - Ken Baumann and Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Or Not To Be" - Kenny Baumann, Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "It's Not Over Til It's Over" - Kenny Baumann, Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Round II" - Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Young At Heart" - Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Moving In and Out" - Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Moving In and Out" - Kenny Baumann, Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Mirrors" - Francia Raisa, Kenny Baumann
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Who Do You Trust" - Francia Raisa, Kenny Baumann
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - Francia Raisa, Daren Kagasoff
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Which Way Did She Go?" - Francia Raisa and Ken Baumann
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Goodbye, Amy Juergens" - Francia Raisa and Luke Zimmerman
    Photo By: Randy Homes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "The Rythm of Life" - Megan Park and Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "You Don't Know What You've Got" - Francia Raisa and Daren Kagasoff
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - "A New Kind of Green" - Francia Raisa
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • In Plain Sight - Season 2 - "Jailbait" - Francia Raisa as Olivia Moreno/Morales
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 2 - "Jailbait" - Francia Raisa as Olivia Moreno/Morales, Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann, Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon, Carlos Gomez as Jesus Moreno/Morales
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/USA Network
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "Unforgiven" - Francia Raisa as Adrian
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family

Shop