Francia Raisa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francia Raisa Almendárez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 26, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop