Fran DrescherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Francine Joy Drescher

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: September 30, 1957, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (364 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Jan 30 6:00pm
Hotel Transylvania FX-E

Dracula's plans to host a monsters-only celebration for his daughter Mavis' birthday are complicated when an ordinary human unwittingly checks in at the luxurious Hotel Transylvania and falls for Drac's daughter.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop