FleaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Peter Balzary

Birth Place: Burwood, Melbourne, Australia

Birthday: October 16, 1962, Libra

Profession: Musician

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop