Flea Celebrity Watchlist

Flea

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Peter Balzary

Birth Place: Burwood, Melbourne, Australia

Birthday: October 16, 1962, Libra

Profession: Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 4:30pm
Psycho FLIXe

Anne Heche and Vince Vaughn play Marion Crane and Norman Bates in Gus Van Sant's nearly identical remake of Hitchcock's 1960 classic about murder at the Bates Motel. Sam: Viggo Mortensen. Arbogast: William H. Macy. Lila: Julianne Moore.

Fri Apr 3 8:30pm
Back to the Future Part II ABCFAM

A teen time-travels from 1985 to 2015 in order to save his parents and his children from the disasters precipitated by his own mistake when he traveled to 1955 and bought a book in order to enrich himself in the future.

Sat Apr 4 11:30am
Back to the Future Part II ABCFAM

A teen time-travels from 1985 to 2015 in order to save his parents and his children from the disasters precipitated by his own mistake when he traveled to 1955 and bought a book in order to enrich himself in the future.