Flavor Flav Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Jonathan Drayton Jr.

Birth Place: Roosevelt, NY

Birthday: March 16, 1959, Pisces

Profession: Rapper, Actor, Music producer

User Rating:3.62 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Couples Therapy logo
Couples Therapy Cast Evacuated After House Fire

The cast of VH1's Couples Therapy was evacuated Wednesday after a fire broke out in the ho…

Flavor Flav
Flavor Flav Faces Felony Assault and Battery Charges

Flavor Flav was arrested and charged with assault and battery charges, a spokesperson for…

Shop