Fisher Stevens Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Fisher

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 27, 1963, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fisher Stevens Photos

  • Fisher Stevens, Rob Morrow, and Craig Schafer - The 3rd Annual Project ALS Spring Benefit Celebrity Golf Tournament, May 4, 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Fisher Stevens and Liev Schreiber - The 24 Hour Plays on Broadway, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Numb3rs - Season 5, "Jacked" - Guest star Fisher Stevens as John Buckley
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS (C)2008 CBS Broadcasting Inc. All Rights Reserved.
  • It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia - Season 4, "Paddy's Pub: The Worst Bar in Philadelphia" - Kaitlin Olson as Sweet Dee, Glenn Howerton as Dennis, Fisher Stevens as Lyle Corman
    Photo By: Carin Baer/FX
  • It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia - Season 4, "Paddy's Pub: The Worst Bar in Philadelphia" - Rob McElhenney as Mac, Charlie Day as Charlie, Fisher Stevens as Lyle Corman
    Photo By: Carin Baer/FX
  • It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia - Season 4, "Paddy's Pub: The Worst Bar in Philadelphia" - Fisher Stevens as Lyle Corman
    Photo By: Carin Baer/FX
  • Lost - Season 4, "The Constant" - Fisher Stevens as George Minkowski
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop