Fisher StevensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Fisher

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 27, 1963, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Feb 26 9:00pm
The Mentalist18-5-4(Season 2, Episode 21) MNT

The team investigates when a math genius is shot to death by a clown.

Sun Mar 1 12:00am
Only You POP

An idealistic schoolteacher (Marisa Tomei) flies to Italy to pursue a shoe salesman (Robert Downey Jr.) whom she believes to be her soul mate.

Sun Mar 1 6:00pm
Only You POP

An idealistic schoolteacher (Marisa Tomei) flies to Italy to pursue a shoe salesman (Robert Downey Jr.) whom she believes to be her soul mate.

Sun Mar 1 11:00pm
FriendsThe One with the Boobies(Season 1, Episode 13) NIK

Chandler sees Rachel naked; Joey learns his father is having an affair; Phoebe dates a psychiatrist. Gloria: Brenda Vaccaro. Roger: Fisher Stevens. Joey Sr.: Robert Costanzo. Ronni: Lee Garlington.

Tue Mar 3 10:00pm
Law & OrderAngel(Season 6, Episode 8) WE

A mother (Elizabeth Hanly Rice), who claims that her baby was taken while she was in church is asked by Curtis to retrace her steps. Fineman: Fisher Stevens. Keith: Michael Dolan. Father Carner: Michael Willis.

Tue Mar 10 10:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitTheatre Tricks(Season 13, Episode 11) USA

An actress's sexual assault is mistaken for a performance by a theater audience, and the investigation is complicated by the fact that the rapist and all the audience members were wearing masks.

Shop