Fisher StevensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Fisher

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 27, 1963, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Director
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Producer
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Producer
2007
Director
2007
Actor
2007
Exec. Producer
2007
Producer
2007
Actor
2006
Exec. Producer
2006
Producer
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Exec. Producer
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Producer
2003
Actor
2002
Exec. Producer
2002
Director
2002
Exec. Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Producer
2001
Exec. Producer
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Executive Producer
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1981

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop