Fionnula Flanagan Celebrity Watchlist

Fionnula Flanagan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Fionnghuala Manon Flanagan

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: December 10, 1941, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1976
Actor
1972
Actor
1968
Actor
1967