Fiona ShawCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Fiona Mary Wilson

Birth Place: County Cork, Ireland

Birthday: July 10, 1958, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fiona Shaw Photos

  • True Blood - Season 4 - "And When I Die" - Fiona Shaw and Paola Turbay
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Soul of Fire" - Paola Turbay and Fiona Shaw
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Soul of Fire" - Fiona Shaw and Anna Paquin
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Soul of Fire" - Fiona Shaw and Alexander Skarsgard
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Spellbound" - Lauren Bowles, Fiona Shaw and Rutina Wesley
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Cold Grey Light of Dawn" - Fiona Shaw and Rutina Wesley
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "I'm Alive and on Fire" - Nelsan Ellis, Kevin Alejandro, Fiona Shaw and Rutina Wesley
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - Fiona Shaw
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "You Smell Like Dinner" - Fiona Shaw
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO

Related Galleries

Our Favorite TV & Movie Witches

21 Photos | Oct 27, 2013