Fiona Bruce Celebrity Watchlist

Fiona Bruce

Birth Name: Fiona Elizabeth Bruce

Birth Place: Singapore

Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus

Profession: Journalist, Host, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Meeting the Syrian Refugee Pen Seller
Fiona Bruce meets the Syrian refugee who was photographed selling pens in Beirut, sparking a massive fundraising campaign.
Antiques Roadshow Season 16
ROADSHOW presents 21 brand-new episodes in 2012, including three ANTIQUES ROADSHOW Special Editions: "Junk in the Trunk 2," "Cats & Dogs," and "Greate (more…)
Web Appraisal: Inscribed "Do Androids Dream..."
02:08 — One of the best tips we've heard about! Check out Catherine Williamson's appraisal of this inscribed copy of 'Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?' an (more…)
Appraisal: Charles Loloma Bracelets, ca. 1975
03:31 — Charles Loloma Bracelets, ca. 1975, from San Diego Hour 1

Details

  • Birth Name: Fiona Elizabeth Bruce
  • Birth Place: Singapore
  • Birthday: April 25, 1964, Taurus
  • Profession: Journalist, Host, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »