Finn Wittrock Celebrity Watchlist

Finn Wittrock

Birth Name: Peter Wittrock

Birth Place: Lenox, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga, <em>American Horror Story: Hotel</em>

American Horror Story: Hotel Recap: Everything Finally Falls Apart

The Countess went off the deep end on Wednesday's American Horror Story: Hotel. After discovering her one true love Valentino (Finn Wittrock) was trapped in the walls only feet away from her for nearly 100 years, the Countess' (Lady Gaga) thinly veil… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Big Short
02:03 — When four outsiders saw what the big banks, media and government refused to, the global collapse of the economy, they had an idea: The Big Short. The (more…)
My All American
00:39 — What Freddie Steinmark (Finn Wittrock) wants most in the world is to play football. Deemed too small by the usual athletic standards, his father train (more…)
The Big Short - Trailer
01:00 — When four outsiders saw what the big banks, media and government refused to, the global collapse of the economy, they had an idea: The Big Short. The (more…)
My All American
00:26 — What Freddie Steinmark (Finn Wittrock) wants most in the world is to play football. Deemed too small by the usual athletic standards, his father train (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 3 8:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitWonderland Story(Season 15, Episode 5) USA

A former rape victim believes she's been assaulted again, so she contacts Benson. During the investigation, the detectives narrow in on a charming computer whiz who targets vulnerable females and lures them into keeping silent. Meanwhile, Munch retires, an (more…)

I’ll Watch765 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Peter Wittrock
  • Birth Place: Lenox, Massachusetts, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1984, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Cheyenne Jackson
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Shows Us Their Craziest Talents

We knew the cast was talented, but we didn't know they could do all this!