Finn WittrockCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Wittrock

Birth Place: Lenox, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1984, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kathy Bates
Review: FX's Freak Show, DirecTV's MMA Kingdom

Upon hearing that the fourth season of FX's lurid American Horror Story franchise was subt…

Mark Ruffalo, Taylor Kitsch
10 Ways The Normal Heart Broke Our Hearts

[Warning: The following article contains major spoilers about HBO's┬áThe Normal Heart. Read…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 10:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitWonderland Story(Season 15, Episode 5) USA-E

A former rape victim believes she's been assaulted again, so she contacts Benson. During the investigation, the detectives narrow in on a charming computer whiz who targets vulnerable females and lures them into keeping silent. Meanwhile, Munch retires, an (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop