Fess Parker Celebrity Watchlist

Fess Parker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Fess Elisha Parker Jr.

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: August 16, 1924, Leo

Profession: Actor, Director, Real-estate developer, Vineyard owner

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating: