Fergie Celebrity Watchlist

Fergie

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(375 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox, Jimmy Kimmel

Top Moments: Jimmy Kimmel's _Friend_ly Reunion and True Blood's Lifeless Finale

Our top moments of the week: 13. Best Response: In case you were living under a rock, or, you know, watching something else on TV Monday night, Gwen Stefani took a page from John Travolta's book and totally mispronounced Stephen Colbert's last name w… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Josh Duhamel Talks Father's Day and Parenthood
01:19 — Find out if the "Transformers" star has any traditions to celebrate Father's Day with Axl and wife Fergie. Plus, Josh spills on the joys of parenting (more…)
Your Favorite Celebs' Yearbook Pics
03:07 — What did Fergie, Adam Lambert and more look like in high school? Check out their high school pictures. (6.18.09)
Marmaduke
01:09 — A suburban family moves to a new neighborhood with their large yet lovable Great Dane, who has a tendency to wreak havoc in his own oblivious way
Nine
00:46 — A musical that follows the trials and tribulations of the famous film director Guido Contini.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 7 7:05am
Be Cool STARZ

Mobster Chili Palmer ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer in this sequel.

I’ll Watch184 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ellen DeGeneres and Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Lately Finale: Ellen DeGeneres, Naked Chelsea Handler and Singing!

Chelsea Handler made sure her E! talk show Chelsea Latelywent out with a bang Tuesday night, thanks…

Axl Jack Duhamel
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Share First Photos of Son Axl

Fergie and husband Josh Duhamel showed off their newborn son on Tuesday, tweeting out the first two…

Josh Duhamel and Fergie
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Welcome First Child

Fergie and husband Josh Duhamel welcomed their first child on Thursday, People reports. The 38-year-…

Josh Duhamel
Josh Duhamel on Hosting Kids' Choice Awards, Becoming a Dad: I Never Grew Out of Being a Kid

Dad-to-be Josh Duhamel is ready to show that he's really just a big kid at heart when he hosts the N…

Josh Duhamel and Fergie
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Expecting Their First Child

Hey mama, Fergie is going to be a mama! The Black Eyed Peas singer announced Monday on Twitter that…

Ryan Seacrest, Jenni 'JWoww' Farley
New Year's Eve 2013: Your Guide to All the Night's Specials

The noise, the crowds, the debauchery. Going out on New Year's Eve isn't everyone's idea of a good t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
  • Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »