Fergie Celebrity Watchlist

Fergie

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (368 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox, Jimmy Kimmel

Top Moments: Jimmy Kimmel's _Friend_ly Reunion and True Blood's Lifeless Finale

Our top moments of the week: 13. Best Response: In case you were living under a rock, or, you know, watching something else on TV Monday night, Gwen Stefani took a page from John Travolta's book and totally mispronounced Stephen Colbert's last name w… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 3 10:00am
Be Cool SHOe

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Sat Aug 8 5:55pm
Be CoolNew STARZ

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Sun Aug 9 6:45am
Be Cool STARZ

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Ellen DeGeneres and Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Lately Finale: Ellen DeGeneres, Naked Chelsea Handler and Singing!

Chelsea Handler made sure her E! talk show Chelsea Latelywent out with a bang Tuesday night, thanks…

Axl Jack Duhamel
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Share First Photos of Son Axl

Fergie and husband Josh Duhamel showed off their newborn son on Tuesday, tweeting out the first two…

Josh Duhamel and Fergie
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Welcome First Child

Fergie and husband Josh Duhamel welcomed their first child on Thursday, People reports. The 38-year-…

Josh Duhamel
Josh Duhamel on Hosting Kids' Choice Awards, Becoming a Dad: I Never Grew Out of Being a Kid

Dad-to-be Josh Duhamel is ready to show that he's really just a big kid at heart when he hosts the N…

Josh Duhamel and Fergie
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Expecting Their First Child

Hey mama, Fergie is going to be a mama! The Black Eyed Peas singer announced Monday on Twitter that…

Ryan Seacrest, Jenni 'JWoww' Farley
New Year's Eve 2013: Your Guide to All the Night's Specials

The noise, the crowds, the debauchery. Going out on New Year's Eve isn't everyone's idea of a good t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
  • Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Actor
  • User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (368 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »