Fergie Celebrity Watchlist

Fergie

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(375 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox, Jimmy Kimmel

Top Moments: Jimmy Kimmel's _Friend_ly Reunion and True Blood's Lifeless Finale

Our top moments of the week: 13. Best Response: In case you were living under a rock, or, you know, watching something else on TV Monday night, Gwen Stefani took a page from John Travolta's book and totally mispronounced Stephen Colbert's last name w… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Black Eyed Peas’ Taboo On Fergie’s Baby
05:06 — The proud Latino hits up the 2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards and offers parenting advice for Fergie! Plus, hear what's next for the Peas.
Mario Lopez & Fergie: First Kiss Shocker!
00:43 — TV personality Mario Lopez talks about his first kiss--with pop superstar Fergie!
Mini-Group Ballroom Performance from "The Next Generation: Winner Chosen"
02:00 — Mini-group Ballroom performance to "A Little Party Never Killed Nobody (All We Got)" by Fergie, Q-Tip & GoonRock
Mini-Group Ballroom Performance
02:00 — Mini-group Ballroom performance to "A Little Party Never Killed Nobody (All We Got)" by Fergie, Q-Tip & GoonRock

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansGot MILF?(Season 12, Episode 11) E!

Kim wonders if she should take a stand for Kanye, feeling fed up that he's misunderstood and unfairly vilified; at the same time, she gets ready to appear in Fergie's "M.I.L.F.$" music video.

I’ll Watch273 Watching
Fri Oct 7 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansGot MILF?(Season 12, Episode 11) E!

Kim wonders if she should take a stand for Kanye, feeling fed up that he's misunderstood and unfairly vilified; at the same time, she gets ready to appear in Fergie's "M.I.L.F.$" music video.

I’ll Watch273 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ellen DeGeneres and Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Lately Finale: Ellen DeGeneres, Naked Chelsea Handler and Singing!

Chelsea Handler made sure her E! talk show Chelsea Latelywent out with a bang Tuesday night, thanks…

Axl Jack Duhamel
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Share First Photos of Son Axl

Fergie and husband Josh Duhamel showed off their newborn son on Tuesday, tweeting out the first two…

Josh Duhamel and Fergie
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Welcome First Child

Fergie and husband Josh Duhamel welcomed their first child on Thursday, People reports. The 38-year-…

Josh Duhamel
Josh Duhamel on Hosting Kids' Choice Awards, Becoming a Dad: I Never Grew Out of Being a Kid

Dad-to-be Josh Duhamel is ready to show that he's really just a big kid at heart when he hosts the N…

Josh Duhamel and Fergie
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Expecting Their First Child

Hey mama, Fergie is going to be a mama! The Black Eyed Peas singer announced Monday on Twitter that…

Ryan Seacrest, Jenni 'JWoww' Farley
New Year's Eve 2013: Your Guide to All the Night's Specials

The noise, the crowds, the debauchery. Going out on New Year's Eve isn't everyone's idea of a good t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
  • Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind