Fergie Celebrity Watchlist

Fergie

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (368 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ryan Seacrest
What to Watch on New Year's Eve

Dec 30, 2010 6:54 PM EST

Fergie and Josh Duhamel
Fergie and Josh Duhamel Say "I Do"

Jan 11, 2009 11:54 AM EST

Show More