FergieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California, United States

Birthday: March 27, 1975, Aries

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (368 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Kudrow, Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox, Jimmy Kimmel
Top Moments: Jimmy Kimmel's _Friend_ly Reunion and True Blood's Lifeless Finale

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Response: In case you were living under a r…

Ellen DeGeneres and Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Lately Finale: Ellen DeGeneres, Naked Chelsea Handler and Singing!

Chelsea Handler made sure her E! talk show Chelsea Latelywent out with a bang Tuesday nigh…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 9:30pm
The Cleveland ShowBuried Pleasure(Season 1, Episode 13) TOON

Cleveland fixes up mama's boy Holt with a cat-loving gal (voice of Fergie) who works at the cable company. Meanwhile, Cleveland Jr. accidentally swallows Rallo's pet fish, but Rallo won't give up on seeing it again.

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Be Cool TMC

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Wed Mar 11 2:30pm
Be Cool TMC

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop