Felicity Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Felicity Rose Hadley Jones

Birth Place: Birmingham, England, UK

Birthday: October 17, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Best Performances of 2014

See the actors who stole the spotlight last year

Hollywood Film Awards: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what all the stars wore to the official kick off of awards season

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 2:30pm
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 STARZ

Spider-Man fights a new villain called Electro, and romances his high-school sweetheart Gwen Stacy. Meanwhile, his childhood friend Harry Osborn is named the CEO of Oscorp, a nefarious company connected to the disappearance of Peter Parker's parents.

Sat Mar 28 3:05am
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 STARZ

Spider-Man fights a new villain called Electro, and romances his high-school sweetheart Gwen Stacy. Meanwhile, his childhood friend Harry Osborn is named the CEO of Oscorp, a nefarious company connected to the disappearance of Peter Parker's parents.