Felicity Huffman Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

The energetic Huffman began her career off-Broadway with the prestigious Atlantic Theater Company, cofounded by playwright David Mamet and actor William H. Macy. Both men ended up playing important roles in Huffman's life. Mamet cast her in her first film… (more)

Birth Name: Felicity Kendall Huffman

Birth Place: Bedford, New York, United States

Birthday: December 9, 1962, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More