Felicia DayCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathryn Felicia Day

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: June 28, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Felicia Day Photos

  • Supernatural - Season 9 - "Slumber Party" - Felicia Day
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 9 - "Slumber Party" - Felicia Day and Jared Padalecki
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 9 - "Slumber Party" - Jensen Ackles, Felicia Day, Jared Padalecki and Tiio Horn
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 9 - "Slumber Party"- Felicia Day and Jensen Ackles
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "Pac-Man Fever" - Felicia Day, Jared Padalecki and Jensen Ackles
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "Pac-Man Fever" - Felicia Day
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "Pac-Man Fever" - Felicia Day and Jensen Ackles
    Photo By: Diyah Pera/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "LARP and the Real Girl" - Jensen Ackles and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "LARP and the Real Girl" - Felicia Day and Tiffany Dupont
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "LARP and the Real Girl" - Felicia Day
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 8 - "LARP and the Real Girl" - Felicia Day, Jensen Ackles and Jared Padalecki
    Photo By: Cate Cameron/The CW
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Just Another Day" - Jordan Hinson, Neil Grayston and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Just Another Day" - Salli Richardson-Whitfield and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Mirror Mirror" - Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Mirror Mirror" - Kavan Smith, Erica Cerra, Felicia Day and Joe Morton
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Mirror Mirror" - Felicia Day and Neil Grayston
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Honeymooners" - Naill Matter and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "Smarter Carter" - Felicia Day and Joe Morton
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "In Too Deep" - Trevor Jackson, Kavan Smith, Colin Ferguson, Salli Richardson-Whitfield, Felicia Day and Neil Grayston
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "In Too Deep" - Felicia Day and Neil Grayston
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Supernatural - Season 7 - "The Girl with the Dungeons & Dragons Tattoo" - Felicia Day and Jared Padalecki
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Supernatural - Season 7 - "The Girl with the Dungeons & Dragons Tattoo" - Felicia Day
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "The Real Thing" - Colin Ferguson and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 5 - "The Real Thing" - Neil Grayston and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "One Small Step..." - Neil Grayston and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "One Small Step..." - Tembi Locke, Felicia Day, Neil Grayston and Luke Camilleri
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "Of Mites and Men" - Niall Matter and Felicia Day
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "Up In the Air" - Wil Wheaton, Felicia Day and Neil Grayston
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy
  • Eureka - Season 4 - "Reprise" - Erica Cerra as Jo Lupo, Felicia Day as Dr. Holly Marten and Niall Matter as Zane Donovan
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/Syfy

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop