Felicia Day Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kathryn Felicia Day

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: June 28, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Nov 25, 2013 10:00 PM EST

Andrew Lincoln
Matt's Weekend Picks: October 29-31

Oct 28, 2010 11:54 AM EDT

Show More