Felicia Day Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kathryn Felicia Day

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: June 28, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Apr 7 11:00am
SupernaturalThe Girl With the Dungeons and Dragons Tattoo(Season 7, Episode 20) TNT

Dick obtains a hard drive with info about the Winchesters and hires a talented hacker to break the firewall within a tight deadline, while Sam and Dean try to get to the hacker before she succeeds.

Sun Apr 12 3:30am
Red: Werewolf Hunter Syfy

Red a descendant of "Little Red Riding Hood," brings her fiancé home to meet the family, where he learns that they hunt werewolves. When a werewolf bites her betrothed, it's up to Red to save his life.