Felicia Day Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kathryn Felicia Day

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: June 28, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year