Felicia DayCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathryn Felicia Day

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: June 28, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles
Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has alw…

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), b…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 12:00pm
Red: Werewolf Hunter Syfy

Red a descendant of "Little Red Riding Hood," brings her fiancé home to meet the family, where he learns that they hunt werewolves. When a werewolf bites her betrothed, it's up to Red to save his life.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop