Felicia Day Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kathryn Felicia Day

Birth Place: Huntsville, AL

Birthday: June 28, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles
Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has always been t…

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), but over th…

Josh Charles, Julianna Margulies
Top Moments: Good Wife's Traumatic Exit, Scandal's Reveal, Omarosa's "Mediocre" Feud

Our top moments of the week: 14. Best-Laid Plans Award: On The Amazing Race, Tim and Marie use thei…

Orson Welles
The Tuesday Playlist: War of the Worlds at 75, Women of Interest, Naked Vegas

Today's history lesson: You shouldn't always believe what you hear. Long before TV, let alone social…

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Supernatural Cheat Sheet: What to Expect in Season 9

Supernatural returns for its ninth season Tuesday (8/7c, The CW) and we can't wait to see what's nex…

Ylvis
VIDEO: "The Fox" Becomes the Latest — and Greatest? — Viral Hit

Summer's over and with that ends "Blurred Lines"'s reign as the song of the season. Fortunately, we…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Stars Who Went to the University of Texas

See the celebrities who cowboyed up for their college education

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 7 11:00am
SupernaturalThe Girl With the Dungeons and Dragons Tattoo(Season 7, Episode 20) TNT

Dick obtains a hard drive with info about the Winchesters and hires a talented hacker to break the firewall within a tight deadline, while Sam and Dean try to get to the hacker before she succeeds.