Farrah Fawcett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Farrah Leni Fawcett

Birth Place: Corpus Christi, TX

Birthday: February 2, 1947, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tim Allen
Tim Allen to Host TV Land Awards

Mar 30, 2010 11:09 AM EDT

Redmond O’Neal
Redmond O'Neal Heading to Rehab

Feb 2, 2010 6:28 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop