Farley Granger Celebrity Watchlist

Farley Granger

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Farley Earle Granger II

Birth Place: San Jose, CA

Birthday: July 1, 1925, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: